China High quality Pulse Gas Shielded Welding Machine System Quotes, Factory, Purchasing, Manufacturers

Pulse Gas Shielded Welding Machine System

Brand :Xunzhuo

Product origin :China

Delivery time :20 Days

Supply capacity :5000 pieces per month

Pulse Gas Shielded Welding Machine System Features: IGBT inverter technology, current mode control, quality and reliable, stable performance, closed-lop feedback, constant pressure output, strong ability to resistthe voltage wave, electronicreactor control, stable welding process, little spatter, weld pool depth, good molding; welding preset voltage; arc slow wire feeding, welding ball cutting arc, to ensure success rate; has the advantages of small volume, light weight, simple operation, economy and practicality; cost savings, cna completely replace the tap welding macine; sheet thickness more than 0.8 mm, in sheet metal welding.

Applications: It can be widely used in automobile, steel doors and windows, furniture and other industries.

Pulse Gas Shielded Welding Machine System


Model NBC-200NBC-250NBC-315NBC-350NBC-500
Input voltage (V)AC220V±10%
50/60Hz
AC380V±10%
50/60Hz
AC380V±10%
50/60Hz
AC380V±10%
50/60Hz
AC380V±10%
50/60Hz
Power capacity (KVA)7.59.51213.825
Rated input current (A)9.51417.820.838
Welding voltage range (V)15-3117-2817-3017-31.517-39
Welding current range (A)30-20050-27050-31560-35060-500
Applicable range of welding wire (mm)0.80.8-1.80.8-1.80.8-1.21.1-1.6
Rated load duration60%60%60%0.60.6
Power factor0.930.930.930.950.95
Efficiency85%85%85%0.850.89
Insulation level  FFFFF
Wire feed rate2.5-132.5-132.5-132.5-132.5-13
After blowing time11111
Weight (KG)815152828
Overall dimension (mm)520x220x380520x220x435520x220x435520x270x480550x280x570



Product Tag Gas Shielded Welder
Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply you in 24 hours.
* Subject :
* Email :
  • Name :

  • Phone:

Message :