China High quality Plasma Cutting Machine Quotes, Factory, Purchasing, Manufacturers

Plasma Cutting Machine

Brand :Xunzhuo

Product origin :China

Delivery time :20 Days

Supply capacity :5000 pieces per month

Plasma Cutting Machine Features: Using V-MOS inverter circuit and TGBT switching elements, advanced circuit design, high efficiency, small size, light weight, good starting arc performance. High-speed, high temperature, high energy plasma gas follow to heat and melt the material being cut. The use of compressed air for industrial gases and exclude the molten metal stream, so as to achieve the purpose of cutting. Applications: 1. Aplly sheet cutting, cutting neat, smooth, small deformation, stainless steel and all kinds of metal material cutting is very convenient. 2. Suitable for cutting cabon steel, high speed steel, tool steel, stainless steel, copper, aluminum and most of ferrous and nonferrous metals.

Model CUT-40CUT-60LGK7-60LGK7-80LGK7-100
Input voltageAC220V±10%
50/60Hz
AC220V±10%
50/60Hz
AC380V±10%
50/60Hz
AC380V±10%
50/60Hz
AC380V±10%
50/60Hz
Input power capacity(KVA)4.88.27.919.423
Rated load duratiom60%60%60%60%0.6
Power factor0.930.930.930.930.93
Efficiency85%85%85%0.8585%
Insulation LevelHHHHH
Enclosure protection levelIP21IP21IP21IP21IP21
Rated output current(A)4060608010000%
Current regulation range(A)10-4020-6020-6020-8030-100
No load voltage(V)240260260256280
Operating voltage(V)96104104112120
Recommended air pressure(Mpa)0.40.50.50.60.6
Recommended exhaust volume(M fand/min)0.170.250.250.360.36
Maximum cutting thickness (mm)1-81-201-151-301-35
Arc starting modeContactContactContactNon-contactNon-contact
Weight (Kg)817182225
Overall dimension (mm)370x155x280620x280x495480x200x380520x260x480580x280x580

Air plasma cutter

Air plasma cutter


Factory workshop

 

Package

Selling Units:Single item

Single gross weight:8 KG-10KG

Package Type:carton

Air plasma cutter



Product Tag Air plasma cutter
Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply you in 24 hours.
* Subject :
* Email :
  • Name :

  • Phone:

Message :